Протокол змагань
ІІ легкоатлетичний пробіг «Сьома миля» дистанція 10,5 км. чоловіки
Місце
Номер
учасника
Прізвище, ім'я
Команда, спортклуб
Вікова
категорія
Місце
в
групі
Дата
народження
1
43
Новіков Роман
Озерне
18-29
1
11.04.1989
2
25
Сапа Вадим
Запоріжжя
18-29
2
05.09.1990
3
34
Стрельченко Даніл
Нова Каховка
18-29
3
17.03.1996
4
58
Ходус Анатолій
Запоріжжя
30-39
1
28.08.1982
5
65
Василєв Олександр
Запоріжжя
30-39
2
22.01.1985
6
45
Сенько Микола
Токмак
30-39
3
30.09.1985
7
47
Іванов Дмитро
Токмак
30-39
4
16.12.1978
8
31
Сидорчук Дмитро
Нова Каховка
30-39
5
17.01.1982
9
63
Депутатов Микола
Новотроїтськ
50-59
1
24.10.1963
10
33
Кушнір Олексій
Гоголівка
18-29
4
05.09.1991
11
44
Шевчук Олександр
Веселе
50-59
2
07.04.1969
12
60
Федорець Володимир
Мелітополь
50-59
3
27.01.1961
13
66
Гаврилов Олександр
Каховка
40-49
1
13.07.1969
14
61
Мячін Микола
Нова Каховка
30-39
6
03.02.1982
15
59
Судаков Олег
Нова Каховка
18-29
5
17.04.2000
16
30
Дяченко Олексій
Веселе
30-39
7
14.10.1981
17
68
Лукін Микола
Нова Каховка
30-39
8
07.03.1987
18
46
Щербаков Дмитро
Маріуполь
30-39
9
03.03.1980
19
32
Маринич Дмитро
Новотроїтськ
18-29
6
05.08.1993
20
51
Василенко Вячеслав
Токмак
30-39
10
10.12.1982
21
48
Торба Костянтин
Нова Каховка
50-59
4
10.12.1963
22
38
Нісковський Анатолій
Запоріжжя
40-49
2
01.02.1971
23
56
Бондаренко Володимир
Нова Каховка
40-49
3
14.05.1969
24
49
Пономаренко Сергій
Веселе
40-49
4
18.06.1973
25
52
Ременников Василь
Дніпрорудне
30-39
11
24.06.1985
26
54
Сидоренко Олег
Кривий Ріг
60+
1
25.04.1953
27
69
Ломов Дмитро
Нова Каховка
30-39
12
13.04.1984
28
27
Мешевський Дмитро
Дніпро
60+
2
31.01.1951
29
50
Пономаренко Владислав
Веселе
18-29
7
13.10.1997
30
57
Колос Євген
Гоголівка
30-39
13
28.01.1979
31
53
Калачиков Олександр
Запоріжжя
60+
3
10.01.1949
32
64
Классік Валерій
Запоріжжя
60+
4
21.12.1953
33
67
Ткач Юрій
Нова Каховка
30-39
14
29.12.1981
34
55
Парфенюк Олександр
Нікополь
60+
5
27.03.1955
35
29
Онищенко Олександр
Гоголівка
-18
1
23.06.2003
36
28
Мандик Маским
Гоголівка
-18
2
19.08.2003
37
70
Ващенко Віктор
Мелітополь
60+
6
13.07.1953
38
62
Чалик Сергій
Дніпро
40-49
00.01.1969
39
71
Фаустов Валерій
Петропавліка
50-59
31.10.1963
40
24
Гузієв Максим
Зелений Гай
18-29
01.01.1999
43
26
Ручаненко Олексій
Першотравневськ
50-59
22.11.1963
Протокол змагань
ІІ легкоатлетичний пробіг «Сьома миля» дистанція 2,6 км. жінки
Місце
Номер
учасника
Прізвище, ім'я
Команда, спортклуб
Дата
народження
1
8
Пушкіна Людмила
Херсон
02.10.1965
2
2
Маковоз Світлана
Запоріжжя
20.11.1979
3
9
Петюренко Віолета
Херсон
20.11.1997
4
7
Тарасенко Ольга
Веселе
19.10.1997
5
4
Іванова Олена
Токмак
14.04.1983
6
10
Бевзюк Ольга
Херсон
01.05.1941
7
11
Грицковян Юлія
Мелітополь
26.01.2000
8
12
Рахліна Ганна
Веселе
01.01.1999
9
13
Литвинова Ілона
Веселе
08.08.1986
10
3
Маковоз Ксенія
Запоріжжя
24.10.2001
11
5
Напраснікова Наталія
Київ
02.10.1982
12
14
Бабенко Олена
Запоріжжя
29.10.1960